2015年金鹰奖得奖名单
卓越金鹰

Excellent Eagles 卓越金鹰

95 Car Speedmart Sdn Bhd
Andaman Property Management Sdn. Bhd.
Apex Clinic Sdn. Bhd.
AsiaGroup Sdn Bhd
Ban Lee Hin Engineering & Construction Sdn Bhd
Chan Soon Transport and Trading Sdn Bhd
Chang Jiang International Sdn Bhd
Chong Lek Engineering Works Sdn Bhd
Choong Guan Plantation Sdn Bhd
Chop Lee Huat Cermin & Aluminium Sdn Bhd
Consolidated Fertiliser Corporation Sdn Bhd
Continental Top Products & Engineering Sdn Bhd
CS Tyre & Battery Sdn. Bhd.
D. K. Lubricants (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Delta Roof Truss System Sdn. Bhd.
DNA Laboratories Sdn Bhd
EHE Century Sdn. Bhd.
EQX Materials Sdn. Bhd.
FalconSafeMarketing Sdn. Bhd.
Fibre Star (M) Sdn Bhd
Flexidynamic Engineering Sdn. Bhd.
Gintell (M) Sdn Bhd
Golden City Plastic Sdn Bhd
Good Morning Global Sdn Bhd
GTC Travel & Tours Sdn Bhd
GTM Land & Property Sdn Bhd
H.K.L. Metal Works Sdn. Bhd.
Hargon Engineering Sdn Bhd
HL Advance Technologies (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Hoffset Printing Sdn. Bhd.
Hup Lee Home Furnishing Sdn Bhd
Imperio Development Sdn. Bhd.
Inno Ceramitec Sdn. Bhd.
Iverson Associates Sdn Bhd
Jesin Construction Sdn Bhd
Joo Lee Import & Export Company Sdn Bhd
Keyline Consulting Sdn. Bhd.
Kluang Setia Development Sdn. Bhd.
Kuretake Marketing Sdn. Bhd.
LBS Logistic Sdn Bhd
Leading Global Engineering Sdn. Bhd.
Leeden Hercules Sdn Bhd
Letrikon Engineering Sdn. Bhd.
LKL Advance Metaltech Sdn Bhd
Mega Ultimate Sdn. Bhd.
Meta-Alliance Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
Micro Ocean Technologies Sdn Bhd
Mingu International Trading Sdn. Bhd.
Moonlight Cake House Sdn. Bhd.
MTH Global Corporation Sdn. Bhd.
MTS Fibromat (M) Sdn Bhd
Nafisa Consolidated Sdn Bhd
New Yew Seng (KL) Sdn. Bhd.
NNS Marketing (M) Sdn. Bhd.
North Elegance Property Sdn. Bhd.
Onitek Sdn Bhd
Paradigm Metal Industries Sdn. Bhd.
Paradigm Precision Components Sdn Bhd
Pearl Harbour Industry Sdn Bhd
Perak Transit Berhad
Permai Ihsan Sdn. Bhd.
Plus Solar Systems Sdn Bhd
Prestige Wish Sdn. Bhd.
Proguard Technologies (M) Sdn Bhd
RB Solutions Sdn Bhd
RBM Building Machinery Trading Sdn Bhd
Real Golden Dev. Sdn. Bhd.
Real Point Sdn. Bhd.
Reztec Group Sdn. Bhd.
Seawin Trading Sdn. Bhd.
SF Furniture Sdn. Bhd.
Shins Corporation Sdn Bhd
Skynet Worldwide (M) Sdn. Bhd.
SNJ Lite Trading Sdn. Bhd.
SNJ Project Sdn. Bhd.
SP Wira Tyre & Car Service Sdn Bhd
Suan Leong Hang (M) Sdn Bhd
Sun Car Motors Sdn Bhd
Sun Star Communication Sdn Bhd
Super Tours & Travel Service Sdn Bhd
Target Precast Industries Sdn Bhd
Tatawa Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
Timur Crane Services Sdn Bhd
Torto Food Industries (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Transmarco Concepts Sdn. Bhd.
Value-Added Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
V-Cool Engineering Sdn. Bhd.
Vera Marketing Sdn. Bhd.
Volcano Name Plate Sdn. Bhd.
Writebest Sdn Bhd
Xprint Sdn. Bhd.
Yong Fong Rubber Industries Sdn. Bhd.
Yong Sheng Confectionery Sdn Bhd
YSK Marketing Sdn Bhd
Yuen Fee (Wan Soon) Engineering Sdn. Bhd.
Zantat Sdn Bhd.

*Listing by alphabetical order

2015年金鹰奖得奖名单:

2015年金鹰奖得奖名单 新秀金鹰
2015年金鹰奖得奖名单 卓越金鹰
2015年金鹰奖得奖名单 国际金鹰 超级金鹰

南洋商报官网 | Nanyang Siang Pau Official Website
南洋商报有限公司版权所有 | Copyright © Nanyang Siang Pau Sdn Bhd
Solution Powered by